Viernes 24/06
Fútbol
Liga Profesional – Fecha 5
Reserva
Gimnasia vs Rosario Central (Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo)
11.00 horas
Primera
Rosario Central vs Gimnasia
19.00 horas
Básquet
Febamba – Fecha 5
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada vs Gimnasia
21.30 horas
Sábado 25/06
Básquet
Febamba – Fecha 1
Tira A
Gimnasia vs Bernal (Polideportivo Víctor Nethol)
Premini: 9.00 horas
Mini: 10.30 horas
U13: 12.00 horas
U15: 13.30 horas
U17: 15.00 horas
U19: 16.30 horas
Tira B
Cooperarios de Quilmes vs Gimnasia
Premini: 9.00 horas
Mini: 10.30 horas
U13: 12.00 horas
U15: 13.30 horas
U17: 15.00 horas
U19: 16.30 horas
Femenino
Taponazo vs Gimnasia
20.30 horas
Hockey
Torneo Metropolitano – Fecha 14
Tira A
Belgrano vs Gimnasia
Décima, Novena, Octava: 9.00 horas
Séptima: 10.00 horas
Sexta: 11.30 horas
Quinta: 13.00 horas
Intermedia: 14.30 horas
Primera: 16.00 horas
Tira B
Gimnasia vs Lomas de Zamora (El Bosquecito)
Décima, Novena, Octava: 9.00 horas
Séptima: 10.00 horas
Sexta: 11.30 horas
Quinta: 13.00 horas
Intermedia: 14.30 horas
Primera: 16.00 horas
Fútbol
Infantiles
LISFI – Fecha 16
Victoria vs Gimnasia
2013: 10.00 horas
2014: 10.50 horas
2015: 11.40 horas
2016: 12.30 horas
2009: 13.30 horas
2012: 14.30 horas
2011: 15.30 horas
2010: 16.30 horas
Juveniles
AFA – Fecha 13
Sarmiento vs Gimnasia
Cuarta: 9.00 horas
Quinta: 11.00 horas
Sexta: 13.00 horas
Gimnasia vs Sarmiento (Estancia Chica)
Séptima: 9.00 horas
Octava: 11.00 horas
Novena: 12.50 horas
Femenino
AFA – Fecha 5
Gimnasia vs Ferro (El Bosquecito)
Reserva: 13.00 horas
Sub 16: 15.00 horas
Futsal
Masculino
Primera A – Fecha 17
America del Sud vs Gimnasia
Primera: 20.00 horas
Reserva: 21.30 horas
Femenino
Primera B – Fecha 14
Orientación Juvenil vs Gimnasia
Reserva: 18.30 horas
Primera: 20.00 horas
Domingo 26/06
Vóley
Torneo Metropolitano – Fecha 12
Tira A
Gimnasia vs Boca (Polideportivo Víctor Nethol)
Sub 12: 9.00 horas
Sub 13: 10.00 horas
Sub 14: 11.00 horas
Sub 16: 12.30 horas
Sub 18: 14.30 horas
Sub 21: 16.30 horas
Tira B
Independiente vs Gimnasia
Sub 13: 11.00 horas
Sub 14: 12.00 horas
Sub 16: 13.30 horas
Sub 18: 15.30 horas
Sub 21: 17.30 horas
Tira C
Andes vs Gimnasia
Sub 14: 10.00 horas
Sub 16: 11.30 horas
Sub 18: 13.30 horas
Sub 21: 15.30 horas
Masculino
Gimnasia vs Atlanta (Polideportivo Víctor Nethol)
Sub 16: 12.30 horas
Sub 18: 14.30 horas
Sub 21: 16.30 horas
LIVOP – Fecha 11
Gimnasia vs Alumni (Polideportivo Víctor Nethol)
21.30 horas
Más noticias