Viernes 20/05
Vóley
Torneo Metropolitano – Fecha 8
Cuarta División
El Porvenir vs Gimnasia
21.30 horas
Futsal
Femenino
Primera B AFA – Fecha 9
Gimnasia vs Chicago
Primera: 20.00 horas
Reserva: 18.30 horas
Sábado 21/05
Básquet
Febamba
Tira B
Gimnasia vs La Unión (Polideportivo Víctor Nethol)
Mini: 10.30 horas
U13: 12.00 horas
U15: 13.30 horas
U17: 15.00 horas
U19: 16.30 horas
Vóley
Torneo Metropolitano – Fecha 3
División de Honor
Gimnasia vs Vélez (Polideportivo Víctor Nethol)
21.00 horas
Torneo Superfechas Sub 16
Tira A
Gimnasia vs Lanús
Gimnasia vs Mupol
Gimnasia vs Banfield
Tira B
Gimnasia vs GMB
Gimnasia vs BQM
Gimnasia vs Wilcoop
Tira C
Gimnasia vs Banco Provincia
Gimnasia vs Country
Gimnasia vs CDB
Caballeros
Gimnasia vs Estudiantes
Gimnasia vs Defensores de Banfield
Gimnasia vs Barrio Moderno
Hockey
Torneo Metropolitano – Fecha 10
Tira A
San Fernando vs Gimnasia
Décima, Novena, Octava: 9.00 horas
Séptima: 10.00 horas
Sexta: 11.30 horas
Quinta: 13.00 horas
Intermedia: 14.30 horas
Primera: 16.00 horas
Tira B
Gimnasia vs Comunicaciones (El Bosquecito)
Décima, Novena, Octava: 9.00 horas
Séptima: 10.00 horas
Sexta: 11.30 horas
Quinta: 13.00 horas
Intermedia: 14.30 horas
Primera: 16.00 horas
Futsal
Masculino
Primera A AFA – Fecha 10
Gimnasia vs Atlanta
Primera: 20.30 horas
Reserva: 22.00 horas
Futbol
Juveniles – Fecha 9
Boca vs Gimnasia
Cuarta: 9.00 horas
Quinta: 11.00 horas
Sexta: 12.50 horas
Gimnasia vs Boca (Estancia Chica)
Séptima: 9.00 horas
Octava: 11.00 horas
Novena: 13.00 horas
Infantiles LISFI – Fecha 12
VRADI vs Gimnasia
2013: 10.00 horas
2014: 10.50 horas
2015: 11.40 horas
2016: 12.30 horas
2009: 13.30 horas
2012: 14.30 horas
2011: 15.30 horas
2010: 16.30 horas
Femenino
Primera División – Fecha 12
UAI Urquiza vs Gimnasia
11.00 horas
Torneo AFA – Fecha 2
Lanús vs Gimnasia
Sub 16: 11.00 horas
Reserva: 13.00 horas
Domingo 22/05
Hockey
Caballeros
Torneo Metropolitano – Fecha 10
Master A vs Gimnasia
16.00 horas
Vóley
Liga ARVA
Gimnasia vs Sudamérica
21.30 horas
Lunes 23/05
Vóley
Caballeros
Torneo Metropolitano – Fecha 9
Gimnasia vs Florencio Varela (Polideportivo Víctor Nethol)
21.30 horas
Más noticias