Viernes 23/09
Vóley
Cuarta División
Torneo Metropolitano – Fecha 11
Gimnasia vs JUVA (Polideportivo Víctor Nethol)
21.30 horas
Tira B
Gimnasia vs VIAVE (Polideportivo Víctor Nethol)
Sub 21: 16.00 horas
Sub 18: 17.30 horas
Fútbol
Liga Profesional – Fecha 21
Reserva
Tigre vs Gimnasia
10.00 horas
Sábado 24/09
Básquet
FEBAMBA – Fecha 11
Tira A
Gimnasia vs Berazategui (Polideportivo Víctor Nethol)
Premini: 9.00 horas
Mini: 10.30 horas
U13: 12.00 horas
U15: 13.30 horas
U17: 15.00 horas
U19: 16.30 horas
Tira B
Defensores de Banfield vs Gimnasia
Mini: 10.30 horas
U13: 12.00 horas
U15: 13.30 horas
U17: 15.00 horas
U19: 16.30 horas
Femenino
FEBAMBA – Fecha 12
Gimnasia vs Guillón Báquet (Polideportivo Víctor Nethol)
21.00 horas
Hockey
Torneo Metropolitano – Fecha 9
Tira A
San Fernando vs Gimnasia
Décima, Novena, Octava: 9.00 horas
Séptima: 10.00 horas
Sexta: 11.30 horas
Quinta: 13.00 horas
Intermedia: 14.30 horas
Primera: 16.00 horas
Tira B
Gimnasia vs BACRC (El Bosquecito)
Décima, Novena, Octava: 9.00 horas
Séptima: 10.00 horas
Sexta: 11.30 horas
Quinta: 13.00 horas
Intermedia: 14.30 horas
Primera: 16.00 horas
Vóley
División de Honor
Torneo Metropolitano – Fecha 11
Gimnasia vs Argentino Castelar (Polideportivo Víctor Nethol)
21.00 horas
Fútbol
Infantiles
LISFI – Fecha 11
CRIM vs Gimnasia
2013: 10.00 horas
2014: 10.50 horas
2015: 11.40 horas
2016: 12.30 horas
2009: 13.30 horas
2012: 14.30 horas
2011: 15.30 horas
2010: 16.30 horas
Juveniles
AFA – Fecha 22
Gimnasia vs River (Estancia Chica)
Cuarta: 9.00 horas
Quinta: 11.00 horas
Sexta: 13.00 horas
River vs Gimnasia
Séptima: 9.00 horas
Octava: 11.00 horas
Novena: 13.00 horas
Femenino
Juveniles
AFA – Fecha 15
Villa San Carlos vs Gimnasia
Sub 16: 13.30 horas
Reserva: 15.30 horas
Domingo 25/09
Vóley
Torneo Metropolitano – Fecha 7
Tira A
Estudiantes vs Gimnasia (Polideportivo UNO)
Sub 12: 9.00 horas
Sub 13: 10.00 horas
Sub 14: 11.00 horas
Sub 16: 12.30 horas
Sub 18: 14.30 horas
Sub 21: 16.30 horas
Tira B
Gimnasia vs Camioneros (Polideportivo Víctor Nethol)
Sub 12: 9.00 horas
Sub 13: 10.00 horas
Sub 14: 11.00 horas
Sub 16: 12.30 horas
Sub 18: 14.30 horas
Sub 21: 16.30 horas
Tira C
Gimnasia vs LAMA (Polideportivo Víctor Nethol)
Sub 13: 10.00 horas
Sub 14: 11.00 horas
Sub 16: 12.30 horas
Sub 18: 14.30 horas
Sub 21: 16.30 horas
Masculino
SAT vs Gimnasia
Sub 16: 13.30 horas
Sub 18: 15.30 horas
Sub 21: 17.30 horas
Básquet
Prefederal – Fecha 9
Gimnasia vs Boulogne (Polideportivo Víctor Nethol)
21.30 horas
Hóckey
Caballeros
Torneo Metropolitano – Fecha 9
Gimnasia vs Municipalidad F. Varela (El Bosquecito)
16.00 horas
Fútbol
Liga Profesional – Fecha 21
Gimnasia vs Tigre (Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo)
15.30 horas
Infantiles
AFA – Fecha 18
Racing vs Gimnasia
2012: 10.00 horas
2011: 11.15 horas
2010: 12.30 horas
2009: 14.00 horas
Liga Metro – Fecha 16
Gimnasia vs Chacarita (El Bosquecito)
2012: 9.00 horas
2013: 10.00 horas
2014: 11.00 horas
2015: 12.00 horas
2011: 13.00 horas
2010: 14.00 horas
2009: 15.15 horas
Gimnasia A vs Argentinos Oeste (El Bosquecito)
2012: 9.00 horas
2013: 10.00 horas
2014: 11.00 horas
2015: 12.00 horas
2011: 13.00 horas
2010: 14.00 horas
2009: 15.15 horas
Femenino
AFA – Fecha 20
Excursionistas vs Gimnasia
11.00 horas
Futsal
Masculino
AFA – Fecha 29
17 de Agosto vs Gimnasia
Primera: 20.00 horas
Reserva: 21.30 horas
Femenino
AFA Primera B – Fecha 27
Unión de Ezpeleta vs Gimnasia
Reserva: 20.30 horas
Primera: 22.00 horas.
Más noticias